Finish Order
October 16, 2011

Mini Cup  (25 Laps)
1. Randy Yarbrough (14)
2. Travis Roach (2)
3. Tyler Roach (00)
4. Doug Watts (01)
5. C. J. Hite (88)
6. Jeff Stump (70)
7. Corey Berkstresser (19)
8. Jennifer Chitwood (07)
9. Ryan Adams (77)
10. Brian Conklin (48)
11. Sierra Cusson (17)
12. Jay Stover (55)
13. Wayne Falls (11)
14. Joey Botkin (95)

Legends (25 Laps) Race 1 of 2
1. Brenden Queen (03)
2. Cameron Patrick (20)
3. Brad Hancock (17)
4. Rette Causey (33)
5. Kevin Yeatts (27)
6. Tyler Hughes (83)
7. Chris Lemonds (11)
8. Nick Leitz (24)
9. Daniel Dishong (22)
10. Owen Chappell (54)
11. Clayton Needham (58)
12. Corey Hoagland (00)
13. Bob Conner (5)
14. Chris Shephard (19)
15. Scotty Edwards (8)
16. Mike Weddell (08)

Legends (25 Laps) Race 2 of 2
1. Brenden Queen (03)
2. Cameron Patrick (20)
3. Rette Causey (33)
4. Tyler Hughes (83)
5. Brad Hancock (17)
6.  Kevin Yeatts (27)
7. Mike Weddell (08)
8. Chris Lemonds (11)
9. Daniel Dishong (22)
10. Scotty Edwards (8)
11. Corey Hoagland (00)
12. Clayton Needham (58)
13. Owen Chappell (54)
14. Chris Shephard (19)
15. Nick Leitz (24)
16. Bob Conner (5)

Pro Six - Race 1 of 2
1. Casey Sipe (23)
2. Anthony Perez (29)
3. Warren Smigo (41)
4. Neil Sipe (77)
5. Bobby Hall (6)

Pro Six - Race 2 of 2
1. Casey Sipe (23)
2. Warren Smigo (41)
3. Anthony Perez (29)
4. Neil Sipe (77)

Ucar - Race 1 of 2
1. Mike Chapman (87)
2. Daniel Thomas (99)
3. Andrew Condrey (7)
4. Michael Hall (94)
5. Rip Solomone (28)
6. Landon Abbott (70)
7. Tony Mills (61)
8. Tyler Davis (00)
9. Corey Bradley (41)
10. Tim Wilson (71)
11. Jamie Hite (12)
12. Corey Lawrence (6)
13. Austin Martineau (27)
14. Justin Carroll (90)
15. David Gonce (09)
16. Jessee jones (5)
17. Lindsey Bryant (81)
18. Rusty Bennett (92)
19. Pat Ferguson (18)

Ucar - Race 2 of 2
1. Daniel Thomas (99)
2. Andrew Condrey (7)
3. Tyler Davis (00)
4. Michael Hall (94)
5. Jamie Hite (12)
6. Landon Abbott (70)
7. Rip Solomone (28)
8. Justin Carroll (90)
9. Jessee Jones (5)
10. David Gonce (09)
11. Corey Lawrence (6)
12. Corey Bradley (41)
13. Tim Wilson (71)
14. Justin Martineau (27)
15. Pat Ferguson (18)
16. Mike Chapman (87)
17. Tony Mills (61)

Street Stock - Race 1 of 2
1. Mike Ganoe (82)
2. Paul Clemons (29)
3. Dan rogers (33)
4. James Loving (97)
5. James Groome (31)
6. Paul Jones (70)
7. Chris Kantzler (01)
8. Danny Ayers (99)
9. Ricky Stotler (92)
10. Brian Smith (06)
11. Joe Collins (57)
12. Ryan Paul (5)
13. Jason Beck (41)
14. Robbie Groome (79)
15. Donnie Newman (26)

Street Stock - Race 2 of 2
1. James Loving (97)
2. Paul Jones (70)
3. Mike Ganoe (82)
4. Brian Smith (92)
5. Chris Kantzler (01)
6. Danny Ayers (99)
7. James Groome (31)
8. Dan Rogers (33)
9. Robbie Groome (79)
10. Donnie Newman (26)
11. Joe Collins (57)
12. Paul Clemons (29)
13. Jason Beck (41)
14. Ricky Stotler (06)

Champ Karts - Race 1 of 2
1. Hunter Ashworth (17)
2. Jason Higginbotham (44)
3. Tanner Aman (66)
4. Justin Emory (00)
5. Stanley Holmes (38)
6. Tyler Davis (12)
7. Buzz Moore (11)
8. David Emory (22)
9. Trey Williams (5)
10. Baily Moore (1)
11. Stan Holmesw (01)
12. Ryland Craze (55)
13. Mason Bailey (05)
14. Doug Strother (18)

Champ Karts - Race 2 of 2
1. Tanner Aman (66)
2. Hunter Ashworth (17)
3. David Emory (22)
4. Jason Higginbotham (44)
5. Buzz Moore (11)
6. Bailey Moore (1)
7. Justin Emoty (00)
8. Stan Holmes (01)
9. Stanley Holmes (38)
10. Mason Bailey (05)
11. Randy Craze (55)
12. Doug Strother (18)
13. Tyler Davis (12)
14. Trey Williams (5) DQ